let me take you on the ride of your life
The Guy ♥ ZaRa ♥:





  • NAME: Wong Wai Kit Muhammad Rahim
  • AGE: 21
  • DOB: 22 May 1990
  • STATUS: Taken/In A Relationship
  • SCHOOL: ITE Simei
  • COURSE: Business Information System(BIS - Higher Nitec)
  • HOROSCOPE: Gemini



  • HI!! Names Wai Kit or Rahim. People call me Kit for short. YES!! I'm a mix (CHINESE+MALAY). I love to do sports and I love hanging out with my friends. I'm pretty much shy when making friends but when u get to know me .. Hahaha !! Good Luck !!


    WishList

  • Get into POLICE
  • Get Into POLY (RP)
  • Class 2B Licence
  • Class 3 License
  • A Car



  • Add Me

  • MSN/FB - Muhammad.Wong@gmail.com



  • Widgets








    lets put a smile on that face =)


    Twitter:







    Awesome People:
    Monday, January 25, 2010 11:25 PM
    I was young but I wasn't naive, I watched helpless as she turned around to leave.


    I love watching the movie "HITCH" .. Its really2 nice movie =) .. When are my friends gonna be free??

    Recently got a comment from Han, a old friend of mine and like a brother to me. He said " I dont know why, but your profile pics is looking better and better. You really living it up la bro ". Miss him and jenyi alot .. Miss those fun times =D doing stupid things in the train ..

    I pray tat they are both fine. Jus chatted with Syaf .. Miss tat girl =) and ya the reason why I put smiley face at my msg because U goondoo go send wrong ppl and luckily i manage to fell asleep =D .. If not .. HAHA!! ..

    I've jus got to adapt all this ..

    Marathons coming and I'm not up to shape .. After the accident, I slowed down -.- .. DAMN .. I shouldn't have .. sigh .. Nvm ..

    U guys free on Thursday nite or Friday for the whole day cause I & Chuan Free and Friday we've got no school =D

    Jus beep me up if anythings up aite =D


    Enrique Iglesias - It Must Be Love



    ******************************

    Taio Cruz - Wht You Need



    ******************************

    David Guetta Ft Novel - Hero