let me take you on the ride of your life
The Guy ♥ ZaRa ♥:





  • NAME: Wong Wai Kit Muhammad Rahim
  • AGE: 21
  • DOB: 22 May 1990
  • STATUS: Taken/In A Relationship
  • SCHOOL: ITE Simei
  • COURSE: Business Information System(BIS - Higher Nitec)
  • HOROSCOPE: Gemini



  • HI!! Names Wai Kit or Rahim. People call me Kit for short. YES!! I'm a mix (CHINESE+MALAY). I love to do sports and I love hanging out with my friends. I'm pretty much shy when making friends but when u get to know me .. Hahaha !! Good Luck !!


    WishList

  • Get into POLICE
  • Get Into POLY (RP)
  • Class 2B Licence
  • Class 3 License
  • A Car



  • Add Me

  • MSN/FB - Muhammad.Wong@gmail.com



  • Widgets








    lets put a smile on that face =)


    Twitter:







    Awesome People:
    Wednesday, March 11, 2009 2:28 PM
    9 March 2009

    I went out with Awie alone and he alone .. We were like dating each other .. LOL .. I meet at cine than walk around like idiot. We than headed to City Hall to play pool than ate dinner at "Nacha" and meet Veera there.

    We waited for Veera's cousin and friends to go to Haw Par Villa and was closed and said "BEWARE OF DOGS GURADING" .. We jus went in and there's no dog .. -.- .. scare people only ..

    After tat went to Old Changi Hospital the monestery .. Waa .. Can hear some door sound opening and people coughing and we than decide not to enter further and went for supper .. LOL .. saw some bapok .. Hahahas .. But I know 1 thing for sure .. Bapok loves to go near AWIE .. HAHA ..


    10 March 2009

    Went for work after being fuck by my manager cause I was planning to go school to transfer but than decide to go for work ..

    After work, plan to meet my father and I got an ACCIDENT .. I was ridding at the first lane and was lost .. I dunno wats my traveling speed and I already let go of my throttle nd was too late to break .. the car was infront and so i skided to the left and hit the rear left of the car and flew .. Some people tried to help me but I could'nt moved .. cause I was in great pain. I flew till the center lane.

    At that time I thought I was going to die leaving this wounderful memories behind but than i was alive .. I was thinking of my Family, Awesomes & that someone .. The people there told me .. "Waa .. We saw u fly in a slow mode version like MATRIX .. LOL .. I was laughing there and was greatful ...

    I was than headed to SGH and I called my dad and Veera, Awie .. Waa .. I was so touched tat they ran around to find cab and got there .. they start fucking me upside down .. CB ..

    This is wat they said ..

    Veera: Dei .. I thought u were like cascate or something or leg gone .. I jus see a pluster ..
    Awie: HAHAHAHAHAHA .. I ran to POSB take money than take cab .. cost bout $22++ and Veera was piss .. he haven eat and go to a vending mchine bought an OREO and got stuck .. rush here and see a PLUSTER ..

    I was laughing away and wanted to cry but I jus held .. Iactually wantede to say this to them but as U guys know tat I hate saying mushy stuff .. I LOVE U GUYS .. THOUGHT THT I WOULD NEVER SEE U GUYS AGAIN ..

    AFTER 6 HRS OF OBSERVATION ..

    We than headed home .. Awie and Veera headed their own wy home and I was abit worried though ..