let me take you on the ride of your life
The Guy ♥ ZaRa ♥:





  • NAME: Wong Wai Kit Muhammad Rahim
  • AGE: 21
  • DOB: 22 May 1990
  • STATUS: Taken/In A Relationship
  • SCHOOL: ITE Simei
  • COURSE: Business Information System(BIS - Higher Nitec)
  • HOROSCOPE: Gemini



  • HI!! Names Wai Kit or Rahim. People call me Kit for short. YES!! I'm a mix (CHINESE+MALAY). I love to do sports and I love hanging out with my friends. I'm pretty much shy when making friends but when u get to know me .. Hahaha !! Good Luck !!


    WishList

  • Get into POLICE
  • Get Into POLY (RP)
  • Class 2B Licence
  • Class 3 License
  • A Car



  • Add Me

  • MSN/FB - Muhammad.Wong@gmail.com



  • Widgets








    lets put a smile on that face =)


    Twitter:







    Awesome People:
    Monday, September 1, 2008 11:06 AM
    Its the first the day of the fasting month, can't believe it .. SO FAST!! and for the first time I sat quietly and prayed and think of god .. Dunno wat I'm talking about. I jus feel so weak now, not tat active.


    I disturb Awie today to fail his prac .. Hahahaha .. Hope he pass than its my turn .. I know my turn is gonna take very long, I too dun even know when am I gonna pass ... SAD ..


    I have so many worrys now .. Many problems start coming to my life and I dunno how to face it. Sometimes I would cry quietly and no wan would see .. Hehehe .. come to think of it .. No one have ever seen me cry ..


    THOUGHTS:


    Think weather should I forgive Awie after all the BASTARD tat he left me?


    To all U ppl out there!! .. Pls drop msg on my tagbox weather I should forgive Awie this year cause lat year I didn actually forgive him .. HAHAHAHA


    HOURS LATER:


    Recieved a msg from Awie tat he pass his TP .. Glad for him but not glad for me .. Its 5pm now and both my bros are not online guess Veera busy and Awie downstairs his block with his bro ridding his bike ..