let me take you on the ride of your life
The Guy ♥ ZaRa ♥:





  • NAME: Wong Wai Kit Muhammad Rahim
  • AGE: 21
  • DOB: 22 May 1990
  • STATUS: Taken/In A Relationship
  • SCHOOL: ITE Simei
  • COURSE: Business Information System(BIS - Higher Nitec)
  • HOROSCOPE: Gemini



  • HI!! Names Wai Kit or Rahim. People call me Kit for short. YES!! I'm a mix (CHINESE+MALAY). I love to do sports and I love hanging out with my friends. I'm pretty much shy when making friends but when u get to know me .. Hahaha !! Good Luck !!


    WishList

  • Get into POLICE
  • Get Into POLY (RP)
  • Class 2B Licence
  • Class 3 License
  • A Car



  • Add Me

  • MSN/FB - Muhammad.Wong@gmail.com



  • Widgets








    lets put a smile on that face =)


    Twitter:







    Awesome People:
    Thursday, August 7, 2008 10:32 PM
    This was yesterdays pics and was lazy to upload as I was sleeping till next morning ..

    Like tat also fun .. lol

    Even I also join .. hehehe

    Todays day was kinda fun and tiring as played soccer during PE lesson than stayed out so late till bout 9+ than went home.

    The most funniest part was I, Veera, Awie and Terry talking on this topic and the other was when I and Terry was at bradell when the door of the MRT kept opening .. Shall tell u if u wanna know wat happen ..