let me take you on the ride of your life
The Guy ♥ ZaRa ♥:





  • NAME: Wong Wai Kit Muhammad Rahim
  • AGE: 21
  • DOB: 22 May 1990
  • STATUS: Taken/In A Relationship
  • SCHOOL: ITE Simei
  • COURSE: Business Information System(BIS - Higher Nitec)
  • HOROSCOPE: Gemini



  • HI!! Names Wai Kit or Rahim. People call me Kit for short. YES!! I'm a mix (CHINESE+MALAY). I love to do sports and I love hanging out with my friends. I'm pretty much shy when making friends but when u get to know me .. Hahaha !! Good Luck !!


    WishList

  • Get into POLICE
  • Get Into POLY (RP)
  • Class 2B Licence
  • Class 3 License
  • A Car



  • Add Me

  • MSN/FB - Muhammad.Wong@gmail.com



  • Widgets








    lets put a smile on that face =)


    Twitter:







    Awesome People:
    Sunday, 2 March 2008 Sunday, March 2, 2008 10:55 PM
    Boring Sunday


    O.. wat a tiring day, sleep all day man. This is the first time i'm creating a blog as , I find it kinda interesting .. HAHA .. So I ask my sis to help me out wit my blog thingy .. She's kinda irriating at times, callin me a noob .. Uhh .. Damn she!! .. Its so bored at home as its rainning so I msg Han weather he wanna meet for school and Yup gotta meet him up tml at 9 YCK station ..

    Well tats all for now peeps!! Nite nite!!